Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WA

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WA. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WA with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,2105,723
BustAfghanistan 9,2555,751
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,3145,788
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,1785,703
FarahAfghanistan 9,4765,889
GardizAfghanistan 9,0255,608
GhazniAfghanistan 9,0795,642
HeratAfghanistan 9,5885,958
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,1285,673
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,9935,588
KabulAfghanistan 9,0915,649
KandaharAfghanistan 9,1375,678
KhostAfghanistan 8,9555,565
KunduzAfghanistan 9,2585,753
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,5065,907
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,3815,830
North SalangAfghanistan 9,1585,691
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,5695,946
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,4855,894
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,2095,722
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,4185,853
ShkoderAlbania 13,3438,292
TiranaAlbania 13,3118,271
VloreAlbania 13,3218,278
AdrarAlgeria 14,9159,268
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 14,6899,128
AlgiersAlgeria 14,6869,126
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 14,2818,874
BatnaAlgeria 14,4058,952
BecharAlgeria 15,1599,420
BejaiaAlgeria 14,5249,026
Beni AbbesAlgeria 15,1389,407
BiskraAlgeria 14,4498,979
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 14,2538,857
ChlefAlgeria 14,8569,231
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 14,3838,938
DjanetAlgeria 13,8898,631
DjelfaAlgeria 14,6749,119
El GoleaAlgeria 14,6649,112
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 14,3388,910
GhardaiaAlgeria 14,6009,073
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 14,3718,930
In AmenasAlgeria 13,9708,681
In SalahAlgeria 14,6429,099
MilianaAlgeria 14,7759,182
OranAlgeria 15,0289,339
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 14,7099,140
SkikdaAlgeria 14,3638,925
TamanrassetAlgeria 14,2468,853
TebessaAlgeria 14,2408,849
TimimounAlgeria 14,8919,254
TindoufAlgeria 15,6879,748
TouggourtAlgeria 14,3978,946
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 6,4444,005
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,6163,490
Les EscaldesAndorra 14,8239,211
HuamboAngola 11,5857,199
LuandaAngola 12,0447,484
LuenaAngola 11,2476,989
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7797,319
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,2566,373
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,1816,327
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,1716,320
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,4576,498
ByrdAntarctica 7,6794,772
DavisAntarctica 5,8663,646
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,2956,398
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,1963,850
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,3508,296
AzulArgentina 13,0928,136
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,8417,980
BarilocheArgentina 12,3877,697
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,3478,294
CeresArgentina 13,8118,583
ChamicalArgentina 13,6628,490
ChepesArgentina 13,5508,420
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,9807,445
ConcordiaArgentina 13,7158,523
CórdobaArgentina 13,6098,457
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,6018,452
CorrientesArgentina 14,1308,781
EsquelArgentina 12,1997,581
EzeizaArgentina 13,3218,278
FormosaArgentina 14,2758,871
General PicoArgentina 13,1448,168
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,5218,402
JuninArgentina 13,3198,276
La PlataArgentina 13,3118,272
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,5649,050
La RiojaArgentina 13,7538,546
LaboulayeArgentina 13,3228,278
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,3967,081
Las LomitasArgentina 14,4038,950
Malarg EArgentina 13,0268,095
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4387,729
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,9878,070
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,5018,389
MendozaArgentina 13,3248,279
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,3318,284
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,8338,596
NeuquenArgentina 12,6987,891
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,2218,215
OranArgentina 14,4879,003
ParanaArgentina 13,6298,469
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,9038,640
PehuajoArgentina 13,1598,177
PergaminoArgentina 13,3968,325
PigeArgentina 12,9628,054
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,5798,438
PosadasArgentina 14,1718,806
PresidenciaArgentina 14,1758,808
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,3008,265
Punta IndioArgentina 13,2738,248
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,6778,499
ReconquistaArgentina 13,9268,654
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,4148,336
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,3207,035
RivadaviaArgentina 14,4138,956
RosarioArgentina 13,5008,389
SaltaArgentina 14,2738,870
San AntonioArgentina 12,5677,809
San LuisArgentina 13,3508,296
San RafaelArgentina 13,1568,175
Santa RosaArgentina 13,0408,103
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,9918,694
SarmientoArgentina 11,9677,436
TrelewArgentina 12,3027,645
TucumanArgentina 14,0698,742
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9976,834
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,5208,402
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,7748,560
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,3228,279
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2787,008
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,5649,050
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 1,476917
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,495929
Alice SpringsAustralia 582362
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 461286
AmberleyAustralia 2,4461,520
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 1,8251,134
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4871,545
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,007626
CairnsAustralia 2,0231,257
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,3041,432
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,474916
CedunaAustralia 948589
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,8041,121
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 1,341833
Cobar MoAustralia 1,8581,154
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 1,9871,234
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,5081,558
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 656407
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,109689
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,428888
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,5992,236
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,1291,323
East SaleAustralia 2,2941,425
Esperance (po)Australia 1,158720
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,158719
EssendonAustralia 2,1091,311
ForrestAustralia 645401
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,4721,536
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,411877
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 760472
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,6431,643
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,6371,639
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,6941,052
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 928577
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,5301,572
LavertonAustralia 2,1081,310
LearmonthAustralia 1,479919
LongreachAustralia 1,6291,012
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 1,6291,012
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 3,0881,919
Low HeadAustralia 2,4671,533
Mackay MoAustralia 2,1811,355
Macquarie IslandAustralia 4,1292,566
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 978608
MeekatharraAustralia 993617
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,1001,305
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,1201,317
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 1,6771,042
Mount GambierAustralia 1,8401,144
Mount IsaAustralia 1,244773
Norfolk IslandAustralia 3,9332,444
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 1,556967
Nowra RanAustralia 2,4011,492
NuriootpaAustralia 1,471914
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,397868
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 757471
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,426886
Port HedlandAustralia 1,119695
RichmondAustralia 2,3721,474
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,2541,401
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,4181,503
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,4181,503
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 852529
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 852530
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,1771,353
TibooburraAustralia 1,440895
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 2,0051,246
WaggaAustralia 2,1541,338
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,5982,236
WilliamtownAustralia 2,4411,517
Willis Island M.O.Australia 2,4501,523
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 825512
WoomeraAustralia 1,076669
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,066662
GrazAustria 13,7148,522
InnsbruckAustria 14,0248,715
KlagenfurtAustria 13,7988,574
LinzAustria 13,8128,583
SalzburgAustria 13,8998,637
ViennaAustria 13,6518,483
Zell Am SeeAustria 13,9158,647
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,0956,895
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8566,746
GancaAzerbaijan 11,1586,933
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,0496,866
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,1556,932
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,5479,039
LerwickUk 14,5489,040
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,0566,871
QubaAzerbaijan 11,0256,851
SakiAzerbaijan 11,1206,910
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9056,777
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9816,824
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,0006,836
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,0956,895
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9286,791
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,0946,894
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,1806,948
Horta, FaialAzores 17,38110,801
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 17,18310,678
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,51410,883
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 17,42310,827
MuharraqBahrain 10,0946,272
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5764,086
DhakaBangladesh 6,7714,208
CharnocksBarbados 18,45411,468
BrestBelarus 13,1568,176
GomelBelarus 12,6707,873
GrodnoBelarus 13,1468,169
MinskBelarus 12,9168,026
MogilevBelarus 12,7577,927
VitebskBelarus 12,7697,935
BrusselsBelgium 14,4979,008
D’UccleBelgium 14,4979,008
OstendeBelgium 14,5879,064
Belize CityBelize 16,14510,033
BeninBenin 13,9118,644
BohiconBenin 13,9828,689
CotonouBenin 13,9118,644
KandiBenin 14,0788,748
NatitingouBenin 14,1978,822
ParakouBenin 14,0308,718
SaveBenin 13,9848,690
BermudaBermuda 18,51111,503
La PazBolivia 15,0629,359
Santa CruzBolivia 15,0949,380
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 13,4568,362
FrancistownBotswana 10,0406,239
MaunBotswana 10,4806,513
TshaneBotswana 10,4016,463
AimoresBrazil 14,9339,280
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,6279,711
AltamiraBrazil 16,87510,486
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,36210,167
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,6139,081
ApodiBrazil 16,28710,121
AracajuBrazil 15,7149,765
AracuaiBrazil 15,2419,471
AragarcasBrazil 15,4639,609
AraxaBrazil 15,0299,339
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,9739,926
BageBrazil 13,7428,540
BambuiBrazil 14,9709,302
BarbacenaBrazil 14,7989,195
BarbalhaBrazil 16,17610,052
BarcelosBrazil 16,88010,489
BarraBrazil 15,8949,877
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,54910,284
BarreirasBrazil 15,8179,829
BelémBrazil 17,05010,595
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,9459,287
BelterraBrazil 16,91910,513
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,13210,024
Bom JesusBrazil 14,0428,726
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,6639,733
BrasiliaBrazil 15,4589,606
BrevesBrazil 17,04110,590
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,7869,188
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,5759,057
CabroboBrazil 16,0519,974
CaceresBrazil 15,4019,570
CaetiteBrazil 15,5599,669
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,0419,968
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,9489,289
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,5579,046
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,6639,112
Campos SalesBrazil 16,24810,097
CanavieirasBrazil 15,2839,497
CaparaoBrazil 14,8409,222
CapinopolisBrazil 15,1489,413
CaratingaBrazil 14,9249,274
CaravelasBrazil 15,0729,366
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,5759,679
CarolinaBrazil 16,38710,183
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,4738,993
CataguasesBrazil 14,7629,173
CatalaoBrazil 15,1929,441
CatanduvaBrazil 14,8739,242
CaxiasBrazil 16,57010,297
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,9888,692
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,17610,052
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,7549,168
ChapecoBrazil 14,2158,834
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,8429,845
CipoBrazil 15,7529,789
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,30510,132
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,0349,342
CordeiroBrazil 14,6859,126
CorrentinaBrazil 15,6699,737
CorumbaBrazil 15,0699,364
CoximBrazil 15,1639,422
CrateusBrazil 16,45110,223
CuiabaBrazil 15,4779,618
CuritibaBrazil 14,3998,948
DiamantinaBrazil 15,1239,398
DiamantinoBrazil 15,6009,694
DouradosBrazil 14,7489,165
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,6269,089
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,8368,598
EspinosaBrazil 15,4649,610
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,18710,059
FloraniaBrazil 16,19510,064
FlorestaBrazil 16,0149,951
FlorianoBrazil 16,35610,164
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,1558,796
FormosaBrazil 15,4799,619
FortalezaBrazil 16,51410,262
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,3828,937
FrancaBrazil 14,9259,275
GaranhunsBrazil 15,9019,881
GoianiaBrazil 15,3719,551
GoiasBrazil 15,4589,606
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,0229,335
GrajauBrazil 16,54010,278
GuairaBrazil 14,5479,039
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,47810,240
GuaratingaBrazil 15,1889,438
IbiriteBrazil 14,9389,283
IguatuBrazil 16,27510,113
IlheusBrazil 15,3799,557
ImperatrizBrazil 16,58610,307
IndaialBrazil 14,2348,845
IpameriBrazil 15,2469,474
IraiBrazil 14,2068,828
IreceBrazil 15,8379,841
ItaberabaBrazil 15,6619,732
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,80010,440
ItaitubaBrazil 16,72410,393
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,1519,415
ItaperunaBrazil 14,7669,176
ItapevaBrazil 14,5609,048
ItirucuBrazil 15,5599,669
ItuacuBrazil 15,5509,663
IvinhemaBrazil 14,7449,162
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,6549,106
JacobinaBrazil 15,8089,823
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,37410,175
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,0049,945
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,2269,461
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,7349,156
LavrasBrazil 14,8209,209
LencoisBrazil 15,6879,748
LinharesBrazil 14,9179,269
LondrinaBrazil 14,6319,092
MacapaBrazil 17,23410,710
MacauBrazil 16,28810,121
MaceioBrazil 15,7859,809
MachadoBrazil 14,7859,187
ManausBrazil 16,75710,413
MarabaBrazil 16,62510,331
MaringaBrazil 14,6289,090
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,99810,563
Monte AzulBrazil 15,4509,601
Monte SantoBrazil 15,8499,848
MonteiroBrazil 16,0279,959
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,2969,505
Morada NovaBrazil 16,37010,172
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,8279,835
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,6629,111
ObidosBrazil 16,99010,558
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,8509,850
ParacatuBrazil 15,2889,500
ParanaBrazil 15,8159,828
ParanaguaBrazil 14,3848,938
ParanaibaBrazil 15,0419,346
ParintinsBrazil 16,89110,496
ParnaibaBrazil 16,71110,384
Passo FundoBrazil 14,0908,756
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,1319,403
PaulistanaBrazil 16,15410,038
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,9179,891
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,3159,517
PeixeBrazil 15,8779,866
PetrolinaBrazil 16,0009,942
PicosBrazil 16,27810,115
PiraiBrazil 14,6489,103
PirenopolisBrazil 15,4599,607
PompeuBrazil 15,0429,347
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,7089,140
Porto De MozBrazil 17,03810,588
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,3148,895
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,0309,961
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,8948,634
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,0259,958
PosseBrazil 15,6259,710
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,39610,189
RecifeBrazil 15,9129,888
RemansoBrazil 16,0229,956
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,7509,787
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,6049,075
Rio NegroBrazil 14,3268,902
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,2389,469
SalvadorBrazil 15,5499,662
Santa MariaBrazil 13,9258,653
SantaremBrazil 16,94610,530
SantosBrazil 14,5399,035
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,7679,176
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,49410,249
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,19110,062
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,0838,752
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,0638,739
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,7259,150
Sao LuisBrazil 16,84810,469
Sao MateusBrazil 14,9869,312
São PauloBrazil 14,5919,067
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,8239,211
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,7949,815
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,8759,865
SerrinhaBrazil 15,7109,763
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,0029,322
SobralBrazil 16,59310,311
SoureBrazil 17,13210,646
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,9329,900
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,5028,390
SurubimBrazil 15,9719,925
TaguatingaBrazil 15,8149,827
TarauacaBrazil 15,7859,809
TauaBrazil 16,35510,163
TefeBrazil 16,55910,290
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,1219,396
TeresinaBrazil 16,53110,273
TiriosBrazil 17,43810,836
TorresBrazil 13,9668,679
TracuateuaBrazil 17,06610,605
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,9209,272
TriunfoBrazil 16,0749,989
TucuruiBrazil 16,81110,447
TuriacuBrazil 16,96410,542
UaupesBrazil 16,79010,433
UbatubaBrazil 14,5779,058
UberabaBrazil 15,0199,333
VassourasBrazil 14,6709,116
VicosaBrazil 14,8359,219
VitoriaBrazil 14,8259,212
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,4179,580
Ze DocaBrazil 16,75010,408
BurgasBulgaria 12,7087,897
LomBulgaria 13,0738,123
PlevenBulgaria 12,9568,051
PlovdivBulgaria 12,9208,029
SadovoBulgaria 12,9058,019
SandanskiBulgaria 13,0288,096
SofiaBulgaria 13,0408,103
VarnaBulgaria 12,6887,884
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 14,5779,058
BurundiBurundi 10,7536,682
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,7972,981
SiemreapCambodia 5,0263,123
BatouriCameroon 12,6257,846
DoualaCameroon 13,0658,119
GarouaCameroon 12,9488,046
MamfeCameroon 13,1938,199
MarouaCameroon 12,9098,022
NgaoundereCameroon 12,8407,979
NkoundjaCameroon 13,0448,105
YaoundeCameroon 12,8808,004
YokoCameroon 12,8778,002
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,4648,366
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,5088,394
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8557,988
Alert Bay, BcCanada 17,56010,912
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,6108,457
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,7759,803
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,6699,737
Bagotville, QcCanada 16,92410,517
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,5288,406
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,6189,084
Banff, AbCanada 13,9498,668
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 16,59810,314
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,97110,546
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,1458,790
Bissett, MbCanada 15,3059,510
Blue River, BcCanada 13,6888,506
Bonavista, NfCanada 16,76910,420
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,9368,038
Brandon, MbCanada 15,0589,357
Broadview, SkCanada 14,8649,237
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,2179,456
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,0838,130
Burgeo, NfCanada 18,34411,399
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,2498,233
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,8838,627
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,0578,735
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,0118,706
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,2618,241
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,3399,532
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,0799,370
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,7849,808
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,2548,236
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,0488,108
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,8878,008
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,79610,437
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,8088,580
Chapais, QcCanada 16,61610,326
Charlo, NbCanada 17,15910,663
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 17,44810,842
Charlottetown, PeCanada 17,44210,839
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,2548,236
Chatham, NbCanada 17,28610,742
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,8959,256
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 16,09310,000
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 16,68110,365
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,0309,340
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,4128,335
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,8469,226
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,2608,861
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 16,34010,154
Comox, BcCanada 13,2868,256
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,9548,671
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,0989,382
Coronation, AbCanada 14,2228,838
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,9418,663
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 17,16710,668
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,0149,330
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,6188,462
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,0298,097
Deer Lake, NfCanada 17,28110,739
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,9949,317
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 16,80810,445
Dryden, OnCanada 15,5489,662
Earlton, OnCanada 16,51810,264
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,0638,739
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,0668,741
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,0648,740
Edson, AbCanada 13,8708,619
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,0968,138
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,5699,053
Estevan, SkCanada 14,8659,237
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,9938,074
Eureka, NtCanada 13,6958,510
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,7769,182
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,1148,771
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,1568,797
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,4588,363
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,1468,791
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5118,396
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,0378,723
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,5818,439
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,8408,601
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 17,33410,772
Fredericton, NbCanada 17,34710,780
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,5389,655
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 17,34410,778
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,1229,397
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,3638,304
Golden, BcCanada 13,8508,607
Goose, NfCanada 16,78710,432
Gore Bay, OnCanada 16,42310,205
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,7038,515
Greenwood, NsCanada 17,49910,874
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 17,37410,796
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,6377,853
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,58610,928
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 17,56510,915
Hamilton, OnCanada 16,75210,410
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,78810,432
Harrow, OnCanada 16,59110,310
Hay River, NtCanada 13,8148,584
Hope, BcCanada 13,5288,407
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2288,220
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,7609,794
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9188,027
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,5389,655
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,5218,402
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,1878,816
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,6088,456
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 16,22310,081
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 16,22110,080
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,6828,502
Kenora, OnCanada 15,4429,596
Kingston, OnCanada 16,91710,513
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6647,869
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,6818,501
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,10810,010
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 16,97510,548
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,5559,045
La Tuque, QcCanada 16,16210,043
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,7348,534
Langara, BcCanada 12,7907,948
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,7329,776
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,1568,797
London, OnCanada 16,67210,360
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,8959,256
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,7449,162
Lytton, BcCanada 13,5268,405
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,6949,131
Maniwaki, QcCanada 16,81410,448
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,3298,904
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7697,935
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,0478,108
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,3008,886
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,3548,299
Moncton, NbCanada 17,40210,814
Mont Joli, QcCanada 17,02510,580
Montreal, QuebecCanada 17,02310,578
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 17,00710,568
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,6599,109
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 16,20210,068
Morden, MbCanada 15,2109,452
Muskoka, OnCanada 16,69410,374
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,42010,203
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,3508,296
Natashquan, QcCanada 17,08710,618
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,49710,252
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2108,209
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,4258,964
North Bay, OnCanada 16,60010,315
Ottawa (airport)Canada 16,90310,503
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 16,90410,504
Peace River, AbCanada 13,7848,565
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,5669,051
Penticton, BcCanada 13,6658,492
Petawawa, OnCanada 16,75910,414
Peterborough, OnCanada 16,80010,440
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,6349,715
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,2808,252
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,42410,828
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,1218,154
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,1749,430
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,5839,062
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,4618,365
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,9598,053
Princeton, BcCanada 14,8479,226
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,9668,678
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 17,03410,585
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,4718,371
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,0558,734
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,4279,586
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,7219,148
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,7189,146
Resolute, NtCanada 13,9668,679
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,7678,555
Roberval, QcCanada 16,84810,469
Sable Island, NsCanada 17,78311,050
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,3118,893
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 17,42610,829
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,8557,988
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,7709,178
Sarnia, OnCanada 17,23910,713
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5399,035
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 16,25910,104
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 16,48110,241
Scott, SkCanada 14,3948,945
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 16,94810,532
Shearwater, NsCanada 17,59010,931
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 17,12610,642
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,7727,936
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,5499,662
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,5919,689
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,9618,675
Smithers, BcCanada 13,1738,186
Stephenville, NfCanada 17,33510,772
Summerside, PeCanada 17,40210,814
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,5119,017
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,5029,012
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,55010,906
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,3748,932
Terrace, BcCanada 13,0818,129
Teslin, YtCanada 12,8918,011
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,8519,228
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,0378,723
Thompson, MbCanada 14,9729,304
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,8429,845
Timmins, OnCanada 16,34010,154
Tofino, BcCanada 13,2168,213
Toronto, OntarioCanada 16,76510,418
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 16,74610,406
Trenton, OnCanada 16,86210,478
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,5279,649
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,47610,860
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,2388,848
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 16,58710,307
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,4058,330
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,1588,798
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,2448,851
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,3838,316
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,3578,300
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 16,66310,355
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 16,70510,381
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,1078,145
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,7717,936
Wiarton, OnCanada 16,58410,306
Windsor, OnCanada 16,57510,300
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,2449,473
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,7179,146
Yarmouth, NsCanada 17,55210,907
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8498,606
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,8479,226
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 16,40010,191
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 16,48710,245
SalCape Verde 16,89710,500
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2067,585
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,0437,484
AbecheChad 12,3897,699
FayaChad 12,7227,905
MoundouChad 12,6447,857
N’DjamenaChad 12,9028,018
AntofagastaChile 14,2588,860
AricaChile 14,7869,188
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,8727,377
ChicoChile 11,8017,334
ChillanChile 12,8397,978
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,7877,946
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,8538,609
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,8687,375
Curico-General FreireChile 13,0338,099
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,5679,052
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,5337,167
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8116,718
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,5618,427
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,3907,699
ParronChile 13,1238,155
Puerto AysenChile 11,9007,395
Puerto MonttChile 12,3027,645
Punta ArenasChile 11,1426,924
QuinteroChile 13,2288,220
SantiagoChile 13,2038,205
SewellChile 13,1528,173
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5937,826
ValdiviaChile 12,4687,748
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,5187,779
VallenarChile 13,6918,508
ValparaisoChile 13,2438,229
AltaiChina 9,0345,614
BeijingChina 7,3314,555
ChangchunChina 7,6674,765
ChangduChina 7,0714,394
ChangshaChina 6,1523,823
ChengduChina 6,7164,173
ChongqingChina 6,4934,035
DuianChina 7,5204,673
ErlianChina 7,8174,857
GanzhouChina 5,8383,628
GuangzhouChina 5,5983,479
HaikouChina 5,3753,340
HailarChina 8,3045,160
HamiChina 8,3435,185
HetanChina 8,5655,323
JiuquanChina 7,8414,872
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,9795,580
KashiChina 8,9935,588
KunmingChina 6,2103,859
LanzhouChina 7,2654,514
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,2614,512
NanchangChina 6,1093,796
NanjingChina 6,4223,991
NanningChina 5,7263,558
PingbianChina 6,4654,018
QingdaoChina 6,8454,254
QiqiharChina 8,0655,011
RuoqiangChina 8,2555,130
ShanghaiChina 6,2983,913
ShantouChina 5,5293,436
ShenyangChina 7,4414,624
TaiyuanChina 7,1584,448
TaoyuanChina 5,6213,493
TengchongChina 6,4333,997
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7045,409
Xi’AnChina 6,9074,292
XichangChina 6,5134,047
YanjiChina 7,5514,692
YichangChina 6,4564,012
YinchuanChina 7,4274,615
YiningChina 9,0395,617
ZhengzhouChina 6,8214,239
ZhijiangChina 6,1683,833
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,14110,030
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,21810,078
AraucaColombia 17,17210,671
BarranquillaColombia 17,11910,638
Benito SalasColombia 16,49310,249
BogotáColombia 16,72010,390
Camilo DazaColombia 17,10110,627
El CaranoColombia 16,60110,316
Las GaviotasColombia 16,94910,533
MatecanaColombia 16,60510,318
PeralesColombia 16,62110,329
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,32610,767
Rafael NunezColombia 17,02510,580
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,57710,301
Simon BolivarColombia 17,18310,678
VanguardiaColombia 16,71910,389
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,21710,077
YariguiesColombia 16,92810,519
MoroniComoros 8,9705,574
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,20110,067
LimonCosta Rica 16,31010,135
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,13810,029
San JoseCosta Rica 16,20810,072
CrikvenicaCroatia 13,7638,552
DubrovnikCroatia 13,4688,369
SibenikCroatia 13,6578,487
SplitCroatia 13,6128,459
ZagrebCroatia 13,6678,493
CamagueyCuba 17,31010,757
CasablancaCuba 16,90410,504
HavanaCuba 16,89510,499
WillemstadCuraçao 17,70711,003
FamagustaCyprus 11,9487,425
LarnacaCyprus 11,9667,436
LimassolCyprus 12,0107,463
NicosiaCyprus 12,0057,460
BrnoCzech Republic 13,6308,470
ChebCzech Republic 13,9398,662
MosnovCzech Republic 13,5288,407
PragueCzech Republic 13,8068,579
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4377,107
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7507,302
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0747,503
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5246,540
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1196,910
CopenhagenDenmark 13,8848,628
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,7218,526
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 14,1458,790
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 14,1528,794
MarstalDenmark 14,0218,713
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,9198,650
OdenseDenmark 14,0188,711
RandersDenmark 14,0268,716
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,7468,542
StudsgårdDenmark 14,1018,763
TønderDenmark 14,1258,777
TylstrupDenmark 14,0198,711
TystofteDenmark 13,9648,678
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,9598,674
VestervigDenmark 14,1248,777
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,0696,257
Melville HallDominica 18,56111,534
AltamiraDominican Republic 17,96211,162
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 18,07711,233
AzuaDominican Republic 17,91611,133
BaniDominican Republic 17,95111,155
BarahonaDominican Republic 17,87311,107
BayaguanaDominican Republic 18,03911,210
CabreraDominican Republic 18,05311,218
ConstanzDominican Republic 17,94311,150
CotuiDominican Republic 18,01011,191
DajabonDominican Republic 17,87311,107
DuvergeDominican Republic 17,84011,086
El CercadoDominican Republic 17,85611,096
El SeyboDominican Republic 18,09811,247
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 18,01411,194
Hato MayorDominican Republic 18,07611,233
HigueyDominican Republic 18,12211,261
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 17,84011,086
ImbertDominican Republic 17,98511,176
JarabacoaDominican Republic 17,95811,159
JimaniDominican Republic 17,80711,065
La RomanaDominican Republic 18,08411,238
La VegaDominican Republic 17,97511,170
Las AmericasDominican Republic 18,02211,199
LuperonDominican Republic 17,95811,159
MichesDominican Republic 18,10611,251
MocaDominican Republic 17,98011,173
MoncionDominican Republic 17,92011,136
Monte CristiDominican Republic 17,88911,116
Monte PlataDominican Republic 18,02611,201
NaguaDominican Republic 18,04711,215
NeybaDominican Republic 17,85611,096
PedernalesDominican Republic 17,80511,064
PimentelDominican Republic 18,01311,193
PoloDominican Republic 17,85111,093
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 17,99211,181
RestauracionDominican Republic 17,84411,089
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 18,03411,207
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 17,99911,185
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 18,05511,220
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 18,07711,233
SalcedoDominican Republic 17,99211,180
SamanaDominican Republic 18,09011,241
San CristobalDominican Republic 17,99511,182
San J. MatasDominican Republic 17,94011,148
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 17,94611,152
San JuanDominican Republic 17,89011,117
San R. YumaDominican Republic 18,11711,258
SanchezDominican Republic 18,06211,224
SantiagoDominican Republic 17,96611,164
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 17,90311,125
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 18,00111,186
TamayoDominican Republic 17,87211,106
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 17,98411,176
Villa RivaDominican Republic 18,03211,205
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 17,90511,126
YamasaDominican Republic 18,00311,187
YasicaDominican Republic 17,98411,176
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,5337,167
CanarEcuador 15,7689,799
GuayaquilEcuador 15,7299,774
IzobambaEcuador 15,9769,927
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,9439,907
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,6269,710
MilagroEcuador 15,7549,790
OtavaloEcuador 16,0469,971
PichilingueEcuador 15,8479,847
PortoviejoEcuador 15,7739,802
PuyoEcuador 15,9299,898
QuitoEcuador 15,9979,941
RumipambaEcuador 15,9209,893
San GabrielEcuador 16,11010,011
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,1627,557
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,8867,386
AswanEgypt 11,6247,223
AsyutEgypt 11,9147,403
BahariyaEgypt 12,1587,555
Beni SuefEgypt 11,9827,446
CairoEgypt 11,9917,451
DabaaEgypt 12,2937,639
DakhlaEgypt 12,0487,486
El ArishEgypt 11,8087,338
El TorEgypt 11,7157,280
FarafraEgypt 12,1977,579
HelwanEgypt 11,9887,449
HurguadaEgypt 11,6687,250
IsmailiaEgypt 11,9337,415
KhargaEgypt 11,8987,393
KosseirEgypt 11,5767,194
LuxorEgypt 11,7037,272
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,4147,714
MinyaEgypt 11,9797,444
Port-SaidEgypt 11,9597,431
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,6667,249
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,6387,232
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,8537,365
SalloumEgypt 12,6067,833
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,5047,770
SohagEgypt 11,8327,352
St. KatrineEgypt 11,6967,268
TahrirEgypt 12,0757,504
TantaEgypt 12,0537,490
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,8329,838
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,9089,886
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,8649,858
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,9019,881
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,1498,171
AsmaraEritrea 10,6606,624
AssabEritrea 10,1846,329
MassawaEritrea 10,6236,601
TallinEstonia 13,1508,171
TartuEstonia 13,0368,101
VilsandiEstonia 13,3088,270
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3796,450
GonderEthiopia 10,6796,636
NegeleEthiopia 10,1316,296
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,4617,122
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 14,7259,150
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 14,7629,173
Laucala BayFiji 5,2133,239
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 5,1263,185
NandiFiji 5,1263,185
Ono-I-LauFiji 5,4173,366
HelsinkiFinland 13,1528,173
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,1338,161
JoensuuFinland 12,9008,016
JokioinenFinland 13,2148,211
JyvskylFinland 13,1018,141
KajaaniFinland 13,0088,083
KuopioFinland 13,0018,079
KuusamoFinland 12,9458,044
LappeenrantaFinland 12,9618,054
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,4138,335
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,2688,245
OuluFinland 13,1198,152
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,0618,116
TampereFinland 13,2008,203
TurkuFinland 13,2818,253
VaasaFinland 13,3008,265
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 14,2268,840
BiarritzFrance 15,0599,358
BordeauxFrance 14,9719,303
BrestFrance 15,1699,426
CaenFrance 14,8689,239
ChateaurouxFrance 14,7559,169
DijonFrance 14,4959,008
GourdonFrance 14,8109,203
GrenobleFrance 14,4658,989
Le MansFrance 14,8489,227
LilleFrance 14,5889,065
LyonFrance 14,5239,024
MarseilleFrance 14,5169,021
MontpellierFrance 14,6169,083
NancyFrance 14,3958,945
NantesFrance 14,9989,320
NiceFrance 14,3558,920
ParisFrance 14,6769,120
PerpignanFrance 14,7109,141
StrasbourgFrance 14,2938,882
ToulonFrance 14,4618,986
ToulouseFrance 14,8249,212
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,76811,041
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,62310,951
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,76711,040
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,66410,977
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,82711,078
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8136,098
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2565,130
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2575,131
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,2405,742
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,5715,947
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0065,597
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,1985,094
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 4,9553,079
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,6383,504
BitamGabon 12,7967,952
CocobeachGabon 12,9288,033
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,4017,706
LambarnGabon 12,7767,939
LastourvilleGabon 12,5267,784
LibrevilleGabon 12,9178,027
MakokouGabon 12,5837,819
MayumbaGabon 12,5917,824
MitzicGabon 12,7267,908
MkamboGabon 12,5007,768
MoandaGabon 12,4347,727
MouilaGabon 12,6397,854
Port-GentilGabon 12,9228,030
TchibanGabon 12,5867,821
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,0219,334
BanjulGambia 16,12410,020
SukhumiGeorgia 11,6667,250
TbilisiGeorgia 11,3107,028
BerlinGermany 13,8638,614
BrockenGermany 14,0518,731
CologneGermany 14,3128,894
DresdenGermany 13,8378,599
ErfurtGermany 14,0348,721
EssenGermany 14,3068,890
FichtelbergGermany 13,8978,636
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 14,2058,827
GeisenheimGermany 14,2558,858
GorlitzGermany 13,7548,547
HamburgGermany 14,0718,744
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 14,0728,744
HannoverGermany 14,1078,766
HelgolandGermany 14,2008,824
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 14,0488,730
KarlsruheGermany 14,2338,845
KasselGermany 14,1378,785
KonstanzGermany 14,1858,814
LeipzigGermany 13,9318,657
LindenbergGermany 13,8088,581
MagdeburgGermany 13,9828,688
MunichGermany 13,9878,691
MünsterGermany 14,2538,857
NeustrelitzGermany 13,8718,620
NurembergGermany 14,0348,721
NurnbergGermany 14,0378,723
PotsdamGermany 13,8798,625
RostockGermany 13,9298,656
SchleswigGermany 14,0888,754
StuttgartGermany 14,1788,810
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 14,3508,918
ZugspitzeGermany 14,0518,731
AccraGhana 14,1258,778
KumasiGhana 14,3238,900
TamaleGhana 14,3838,937
GibraltarGibraltar 15,4559,604
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,7967,951
AthensGreece 12,9148,025
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,9058,019
ChiosGreece 12,7147,901
CorfuGreece 13,2708,246
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,1668,182
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,7167,902
IoanninaGreece 13,1958,200
KalamataGreece 13,0378,101
KerkiraGreece 13,2708,246
Kythira IslandGreece 12,9318,036
LamiaGreece 13,0428,105
LarissaGreece 13,0598,115
LemnosGreece 12,8437,981
LimnosGreece 12,8307,973
MethoniGreece 13,0598,115
MilosGreece 12,8177,965
MitiliniGreece 12,6957,889
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,7007,892
NaxosGreece 12,7477,921
PatrasGreece 13,0888,133
RhodesGreece 12,4947,764
SamosGreece 12,6317,849
Skiros IslandGreece 12,8707,998
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,8147,963
ThessalonikiGreece 13,0328,098
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 13,0158,087
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 13,1518,172
AasiaatGreenland 15,1589,419
AmmassalikGreenland 15,3949,566
AputiteqGreenland 15,0829,372
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,9958,697
FrederikshbGreenland 15,9009,880
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,3539,541
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,1029,385
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 14,6149,081
JakobshavnGreenland 15,1029,385
JulianehbGreenland 16,0249,958
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,3489,538
Kap TobinGreenland 14,6219,085
NanortalikGreenland 16,0809,993
NarsarsuaqGreenland 15,9699,923
NordGreenland 13,5448,416
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,6649,734
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,2148,832
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,0669,983
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,3469,536
UpernavikGreenland 14,6989,134
UummannaqGreenland 14,9419,284
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 18,60411,561
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 18,60311,560
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,8099,824
BokeGuinea 15,8299,837
ConakryGuinea 15,6439,721
FaranahGuinea 15,3879,562
KankanGuinea 15,2629,484
KindiaGuinea 15,5959,691
KissidougouGuinea 15,2919,502
LabeGuinea 15,6029,696
MacentaGuinea 15,1899,439
MamouGuinea 15,5359,653
NzerekoreGuinea 15,0309,340
SiguiriGuinea 15,2999,507
BissauGuinea-Bissau 15,9519,912
GeorgetownGuyana 17,87511,107
TimehriGuyana 17,83911,086
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 17,76211,037
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,6616,004
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,4855,894
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,5975,964
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,3945,837
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2965,155
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,5915,960
CatacamasHonduras 16,27610,114
CholutecaHonduras 16,0859,996
La CeibaHonduras 16,21910,079
La MesaHonduras 16,10110,005
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,50110,254
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,9899,936
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,11210,012
TelaHonduras 16,15710,040
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4813,406
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4803,405
BudapestHungary 13,4498,358
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,4358,349
DebrecenHungary 13,2558,237
KeszthelyHungary 13,5778,437
MiskolcHungary 13,3268,281
PecsHungary 13,4948,385
SzegedHungary 13,3548,298
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,6258,467
AkureyriIceland 14,9159,268
DalatangiIceland 14,7949,193
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 14,9229,273
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 15,0649,361
RaufarhöfnIceland 14,7879,189
ReykhólarIceland 15,0619,359
ReykjavíkIceland 15,1639,423
StykkisholmurIceland 15,1089,388
VestmannaeyjarIceland 15,1719,427
AgraIndia 7,9194,921
AhmedabadIndia 8,0374,994
AkolaIndia 7,5194,673
AllahabadIndia 7,5204,673
AmritsarIndia 8,4795,269
BangaloreIndia 6,9334,308
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,3824,587
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,8144,234
BikanerIndia 8,3315,177
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7144,172
CherrapunjiIndia 6,8354,247
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,8354,247
DaltonganjIndia 7,2434,501
DarbhangaIndia 7,2894,529
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,8464,254
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,8424,252
DumkaIndia 7,0414,375
DwarkaIndia 8,2805,146
GoaIndia 7,4264,614
GuwahatiIndia 6,9194,299
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,1714,456
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,7614,823
JagdalpurIndia 7,0084,355
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,8244,240
KotaIndia 7,9324,929
KozhikodeIndia 6,9754,334
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,4835,271
LudhianaIndia 8,3475,187
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1634,451
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,9794,959
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,7394,809
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8644,265
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,3904,592
New DelhiIndia 8,0855,024
PambanIndia 6,5434,066
PuneIndia 7,6274,740
SagarIndia 7,6174,733
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,6625,383
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6924,158
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6924,158
VeravalIndia 8,0775,019
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,8074,230
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,3721,474
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,9131,810
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,1011,927
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 1,7271,073
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,9741,848
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 2,7561,712
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,5092,802
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,2441,394
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,0222,499
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,4492,144
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 2,8191,752
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,1761,352
AbadanIran 10,5116,531
ArakIran 10,5676,566
BabolsarIran 10,4736,508
Bandar AbbasIran 9,6495,996
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,7636,688
Bandar LengehIran 9,7436,054
BirjandIran 9,7416,053
BushehrIran 10,2196,350
ChahbaharIran 9,1755,701
DezfulIran 10,5916,581
EsfahanIran 10,3296,418
IranshahrIran 9,2825,768
KermanIran 9,7706,071
KermanshahIran 10,7986,710
Khoram AbadIran 10,6596,624
MashhadIran 9,9096,158
OroomiehIran 11,1236,912
RamsarIran 10,6396,611
RashtIran 10,7436,676
SemnanIran 10,3526,433
ShahroudIran 10,2776,386
ShirazIran 10,0966,274
TabrizIran 11,0446,863
TeheranIran 10,5256,540
YazdIran 10,0836,266
ZahedanIran 9,4035,843
ZanjanIran 10,8026,712
BaghdadIraq 10,9906,829
BasraIraq 10,5606,562
BelmulletIreland 15,3049,510
Birr, OffalyIreland 15,2319,464
ClaremorrisIreland 15,2689,488
ClonesIreland 15,1409,408
Collooney, SligoIreland 15,2159,455
CorkIreland 15,3199,520
Cork (Ap)Ireland 15,3219,521
DublinIreland 15,1159,393
KilkennyIreland 15,2159,455
Malin HeadIreland 15,0959,380
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 15,1649,423
ShannonIreland 15,3119,515
ValentiaIreland 15,4289,587
EilatIsrael 11,6497,239
HaifaIsrael 11,7707,314
JerusalemIsrael 11,7157,280
Tel AvivIsrael 11,7487,300
AlbengaItaly 14,2818,874
AlgheroItaly 14,2648,864
AmendolaItaly 13,6508,482
AnconaItaly 13,8488,605
ArezzoItaly 13,9818,688
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 13,5588,425
BergamoItaly 14,1548,795
BolognaItaly 14,0288,717
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 14,0278,716
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 13,6108,458
BrindisiItaly 13,4528,359
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 14,1918,819
CameriItaly 14,2348,845
CampobassoItaly 13,7388,537
Cape BellavistaItaly 14,1408,787
Cape CarbonaraItaly 14,1518,794
Cape FrascaItaly 14,2468,852
Cape MeleItaly 14,2778,872
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 13,6688,494
Catania, SicilyItaly 13,6508,483
CerviaItaly 13,9488,668
CiampinoItaly 13,9128,645
Cimone MountainItaly 14,0758,747
Cisa PassItaly 14,1378,785
CivitavecchiaItaly 13,9758,684
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 13,9658,678
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 13,6328,471
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 13,5008,389
DecimomannuItaly 14,2008,824
DobbiacoItaly 13,9598,674
FalconaraItaly 13,8608,613
Florence, TuscanyItaly 14,0348,721
Foggia, PugliaItaly 13,6638,490
FonniItaly 14,1808,812
FrontoneItaly 13,9108,644
FrosinoneItaly 13,8518,607
GelaItaly 13,7188,524
GenoaItaly 14,2238,839
GhediItaly 14,1098,767
Gioia Del ColleItaly 13,5398,413
GrazzaniseItaly 13,7818,564
GrossetoItaly 14,0428,726
GrottaglieItaly 13,4968,387
GuardiavecchiaItaly 14,1738,807
GuidoniaItaly 13,9018,638
IstranaItaly 13,9678,679
Lampedusa IslandItaly 13,8368,598
LatinaItaly 13,8838,627
LatronicoItaly 13,6078,456
LecceItaly 13,4308,346
M. CalamitaItaly 14,0968,760
Marina Di GinosaItaly 13,5388,413
Messina, SicilyItaly 13,6208,463
MilanItaly 14,1878,816
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 14,2308,842
Mount ArgentarioItaly 14,0328,719
Naples, CampaniaItaly 13,7618,552
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 14,1628,800
PadovaItaly 13,9848,690
Paganella MountainItaly 14,0508,731
Palermo, SicilyItaly 13,8128,583
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 13,8328,595
PantelleriaItaly 13,9138,646
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14,1068,766
PerdasdefoguItaly 14,1618,800
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 13,9268,654
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 13,7858,566
PiacenzaItaly 14,1528,795
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 14,0998,761
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 13,9498,668
Ponza IslandItaly 13,8738,621
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 13,6328,471
Pratica Di MareItaly 13,9228,651
PrizziItaly 13,7978,574
RadicofaniItaly 13,9858,691
Resia PassItaly 14,0878,754
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,9228,651
RivoltoItaly 13,8948,634
Rolle PassItaly 13,9928,695
RomeItaly 13,9208,650
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 13,9408,663
Ronchi LegionariItaly 13,8618,613
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 14,3108,892
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 13,6338,472
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 13,4068,331
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 14,1328,782
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 14,2418,849
Scuro MountainItaly 13,5648,429
SigonellaItaly 13,6628,490
Taranto, PugliaItaly 13,5088,394
TarvisioItaly 13,8548,609
TermoliItaly 13,7148,522
TorinoItaly 14,3098,892
Torino/ CaselleItaly 14,3158,895
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 13,8818,626
TrevicoItaly 13,6858,504
TrevisoItaly 13,9618,675
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 13,8398,599
Turin, PiedmontItaly 14,3148,895
UdineItaly 13,8808,625
Ustica IslandItaly 13,8328,595
VeniceItaly 13,9478,667
VeronaItaly 14,0628,739
VicenzaItaly 14,0108,706
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1